Return to soauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: LALIQUE ONDINES VASE
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
0002: A LARGE 19TH C. CHINESE ROSE MEDALION CANTON BOWL
Est.
$2,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0003: A LARGE GILT BRONZE 3 SECTIONAL PLATEAU
Est.
$2,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0004: PAIR OF 19TH C. MEISSEN CANDELABRA
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0005: A LARGE 19TH C. ENGLISH SILVER PLATED CENTREPIECE
Est.
$3,000
$3,500
Lot Passed
0006: 19TH C. MEISSEN FIGURAL GROUP
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0007: 19TH C. MEISSEN FIGURAL GROUP
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0008: 19TH C. BERLIN KPM PORCELAIN PLAQUE
Est.
$4,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0009: CHANEL BANGLE
Est.
$3,000
$4,000
Lot Passed
0010: 19TH C. BERLIN KPM PORCELAIN PLAQUE
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0011: 19TH C. BERLIN KPM PORCELAIN PLAQUE
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0012: A LARGE DRESDEN SNOWBALL VASE
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0013: A PAIR OF 19TH C. MEISSEN VASES
Est.
$2,000
$2,500
Lot Passed
0019: ORMOLU MOUNTED BACCARAT CRYSTAL BOX
Est.
$600
$800
Lot Passed
0020: FRENCH ORMOLU MOUNTED BACCARAT DOUBLE INKWELL
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0021: DORE BRONZE AND BACCARAT CRYSTAL BASKET
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0022: 19TH C. BOHEMIAN GLASS BONBONNIERE
Est.
$1,200
$1,500
Lot Passed
0023: TAIMUR AMIRI PAINTED LITHOGRAPH
Est.
$1,000
$1,200
Lot Passed
0024: ERTE COLD PAINTED AND PATINATED BRONZE FIGURE: RADIANCE
Est.
$4,000
$5,000
Lot Passed
0025: LARGE ROYAL VIENNA CHARGER
Est.
$3,000
$4,000
Lot Passed
0026: EMPIRE STYLE DORE BRONZE PICTURE FRAME
Est.
$800
$1,000
Lot Passed
0027: IMPERIAL FABERGE SWAG EGG
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0028: 19TH C. ENAMELED BOHEMIAN GLASS TEA CADDY
Est.
$500
$600
Lot Passed
0029: A PAIR OF 19TH C. VIENNESE ENAMEL CANDLESTICKS
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
30
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Simond & Oakes Auctioneers & Appraisers LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy