Return to soauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
0001: Elaborate Lives: The Legend of Aida Cast and Crew Quilt
Est.
$2,000
$3,000
Lot Passed
0002: 1965 Honda CB160 Motorcycle - Original Museum Quality
Est.
$3,000
$4,000
Lot Passed
0003: 2010 Yellow Chevrolet Corvette 9000 Miles
Est.
$30,000
$35,000
Lot Passed
0010: Gustave Baumann "Cottonwood in Tassel" 94 / 125 Signed
Est.
$15,000
$20,000
Lot Passed
0011: 1937 Jennings 5 and 25 Cent Cigarette Slot Machine
Est.
$6,000
$10,000
0012: 1891 Lithograph "Moulin Rouge" by Toulouse-Lautrec
Est.
$2,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0013: 1893 Lithograph "Divan Japonais" by Toulouse-Lautrec
Est.
$2,500
$3,000
Lot Passed
0014: Autographed "500 Home Run Club" Baseball Print
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0015: Autographed Rawlings Baseball - Williams & Mantle
Est.
$750
$1,000
Lot Passed
0015A: Collection of New York Mets Year Books 1962-1966
Est.
$250
$500
0016: Abstract Acrylic on Board by Clay Hood
Est.
$1,500
$2,000
Lot Passed
0017: Abstract Oil on Board by Clay Hood
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
0018: Abstract Oil on Board by Clay Hood
Est.
$1,500
$2,500
0019: Abstract Acrylic on Board by Clay Hood
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0020: Abstract Double-Sided Oil on Board by Clay Hood
Est.
$500
$1,000
0022: 1975 Oil on Canvas "Bouquet" by Kathryn Burke
Est.
$350
$750
Lot Passed
0023: 1976 Oil on Canvas "Of Clowns..." by J. Robinson
Est.
$250
$500
0024: Chromolithograph "Panthers" by Tie-Feng Jiang
Est.
$250
$500
0025: Mexican/Caribbean Classroom Map by Denoyer-Geppert
Est.
$100
$200
0026: England Classroom Map by Denoyer-Geppert
Est.
$100
$200
0027: Anne Klein Mink Fur Coat
Est.
$500
$1,000
Lot Passed
0028: Mixed Media Shadowbox Betty Boop "Never Enough"
Est.
$250
$500
0029: Antique Imari Hand-Painted Porcelain Lamp
Est.
$250
$500
Lot Passed
0029A: Etched Nickel Morrocan Style Vase Lamp
Est.
$100
$200
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
14
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Simond & Oakes Auctioneers & Appraisers LLC
Online Auctions
by:
Ⓒ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy