Return to soauctions.com
Join
Search:
Sort:
Lot Number: Lowest
Buy Now Only
0001: Antique German Silver Swan
Est.
$200
$300
0002: Vintage Sterling Silver Horse Racing Trophy
Est.
$240
$280
0003: Two Padded Sterling Boxes
Est.
$100
$150
0004: J.E. Caldwell & Co. "French" Pattern Sterling Bowl
Est.
$80
$100
0005: Richard Dimes Co. Revere Style Sterling Bowl
Est.
$150
$170
0006: Six Sterling Silver Sherbets
Est.
$120
$150
0007: International Sterling "Wedgwood" Pattern Bowl
Est.
$70
$90
0008: Pair Stieff Sterling Racing Trophies
Est.
$150
$180
0009: Watson Company Sterling Silver Bowl
Est.
$140
$150
0010: Two Diminutive Sterling Silver Trays
Est.
$120
$140
0011: George W. Shiebler & Co. Sterling Silver Goblet
Est.
$110
$130
0012: Antique Sterling Silver Sugar Shaker
Est.
$80
$100
0013: J.E. Caldwell & Co. Sterling Footed Bowl
Est.
$110
$120
0014: English Silver Plate Punch Bowl and Tray
Est.
$300
$400
0015: Franklin Mint Genius of Rembrandt Sterling Medals
Est.
$1,400
$1,800
Lot Passed
0016: Partial Set Sterling Silver Flatware
Est.
$1,000
$1,100
0017: (attrib) Enzo Plazzotta (1921-1981) Bronze Sculpture
Est.
$1,000
$2,000
0018: Vintage Japanese Porcelain Figures
Est.
$20
$40
0019: Mixed Sterling Silver Lot
Est.
$160
$180
0020: Chinese Carved Cinnabar Covered Jar
Est.
$200
$300
0021: Pair Chinese Carved Cinnabar Vases
Est.
$400
$600
0022: Chinese Blue & White Porcelain Water or Tea Pot
Est.
$60
$80
0023: Vintage Composite Classical Style Figure
Est.
$20
$30
Lot Passed
0024: Cut Crystal Vase
Est.
$50
$75
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
…
14
Next
Get notifications from your favorite auctioneers.
Simond & Oakes Auctioneers & Appraisers LLC
Online Auctions
by:
â’¸ 2024 LiveAuctioneers.
Terms
Privacy